loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Sonara.Net - Website Report

sonara receives about 17,949 unique visitors and 80,773 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $340,095.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sonara.net is ranked number 12,733 in the world and 0.0039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 212.29.216.48.

About - Sonara.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$340,095.08
Daily Revenue:
$143.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,414.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,949
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,470
Daily Pageviews:
80,773 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,733 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,513
Average Load Time:
(1761 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 35.6%39.8%91
Sweden 13.3%13.1%1874
Netherlands 10.3%7.6%7800
Germany 7.7%7.4%8871
France 4.1%3.0%7004
Switzerland 3.6%4.8%15102
Moldova 3.6%2.5%1109
United States 2.8%1.9%14455
Palestinian Territory 0.8%1.3%434
Armenia %-14100
Russia %-137572
Singapore %-108876
Japan %-295039
Hungary %-48205
Poland %-234630
Vietnam %-108405
Greece %-50971
Slovakia %-57736
Kuwait %-3844
Bulgaria %-18247
Czech Republic %-101634
Lebanon %-264
Australia %-22120
Romania %-13398
Spain %-38284
Morocco %-2566
Belgium %-8428
Norway %-4334
United Kingdom %-14717
Egypt %-6543
Denmark %-3768
Italy %-38227
Tunisia %-123
Austria %-17395
Algeria %-7501
Finland %-16219
Brazil %-154468
Turkey %-67396
Ukraine %-36899
Jordan %-2032
United Arab Emirates %-16622
Ireland %-14793
Canada %-3884

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sonara.net
96.02%91.55%5.0
assennara.net
3.63%1.80%2.6
admin.sonara.net
2.74%6.55%13
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
55,800
Google Indexed Pages:
210,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
52,732
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
225,508
Bing Backlinks:
52,971
Bing Indexed Pages:
222,871

Domain Overview

SEMrush sonara.net
Domain:
  sonara.net
Rank:
  55493
Organic Keywords:
  36
Organic Traffic:
  15,366
Organic Cost:
  $18,386.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,160
Facebook shares:
  1,351
Facebook comments:
  193
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  17
Facebook total:
  2,704
Tweets:
  30
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  61

Site Categories (dmoz)

أخبار و إعلام/جرائد

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
212.29.216.48
ASN:
AS1680 
ISP:
013 NetVision Ltd. 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 212.29.216.48

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 17:22:23 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.9 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips PHP/5.4.27
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.27
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname dns.netvision.net.il
Rname hostmaster.netvision.net.il
Serial Number 2014101401
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 212.29.216.48 600
NS nypop.netvision.net.il 600
NS dns.netvision.net.il 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-10
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SONARA.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DNS.NETVISION.NET.IL
Name Server: NYPOP.NETVISION.NET.IL
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-dec-2013
Creation Date: 10-may-2004
Expiration Date: 10-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Jan 2015 20:46:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sonara.net widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.